Natalie Imbruglia Profile : Mfyi.com
Mfyi.com
 Music - For Your Information
Browse Artists:  # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Natalie Imbruglia Profile

Name: Natalie Imbruglia

Birth Name: Natalie Jane Imbruglia

Height: 5' 3"

Sex: Female

Nationality: Australian

Birth Date: February 4th, 1975

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Profession: actress, musician

Claim to fame: The hit single Torn off her Left of the Middle album (1998)



Post Update
( Click on button to post an update to this information )


Browse Artists By Letter
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Mfyi.com