Marit Larsen Profile : Mfyi.com
Mfyi.com
 Music - For Your Information
Browse Artists:  # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Marit Larsen Profile

Birth Name: Marit Elisabeth Larsen

Birth Date: July 1st, 1983 

Birth Place: LÝrenskog, Norway

Genres:
Pop
Folk
Pop-Folk
Acoustic

Instruments:
Guitar
Piano
Bandolim
Harmonica

Associated Acts:
M2M

Debut Solo Album: Under The Surface (2006)





Post Update
( Click on button to post an update to this information )


Browse Artists By Letter
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


© Mfyi.com