James Darren Profile : Mfyi.com
Mfyi.com
 Music - For Your Information
Browse Artists:  # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


James Darren Profile

Birth Date: June 8th, 1936 

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.

Birth Name: James William Ercolani 

Genres:
Pop Rock
Standards

Spouses:
Gloria Terlitsky (19551959)
Evy Norlund (1960 - present)

Debut Album: James Darren No. 1 (1960)



Post Update
( Click on button to post an update to this information )


Browse Artists By Letter
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Mfyi.com